Alumni Religious

Title First Maiden Last Suf Year
Sr. Maria Carmen Armendariz SPA 1967
Rev. Chad   Arnold   2002
Sr. Victoria   Bergkamp ASC 1967
Sr. Mary Elizabeth Anne Boede IHM 1991
Rev. Sam   Brand   2006
Rev. Devin   Burns   2007
Rev. Garett   Burns   2009
Rev. Lawrence   Carney III 1994
Rev. Hayden   Charles   2013
Sr. Susanne   Daniels CSJ 1976
Rev. Luke   Downing   2011
Rev. Kyle   Dugan   2009
Rev. Daniel   Duling   2002
Sr. Sara   Dwyer ASC 1968
Rev. Joseph   Eckberg   1978
Sr. Anne Mary Kay Farran OCD 1977
Sr. Cora Marie Elizabeth Goenner IHM 2014
Sr. Cecilia Marie Christine Hammersley IHM 1983
Rev. Robert   Hartmann   1974
Br. R. Leven   Harton OSB 2002
Rev. Drew   Hoffman   2009
Rev. John   Hotze   1977
Br. Etienne Eric Huard OSB 1999
Sr. Sophia Grace Kimberly Huschka TOR 1999
Br. Stephen   Isley OSA 2005
Sr. Mary Barbara Monica Keiser OP 1998
Rev. Adam   Keiter   1997
Rev. Clay   Kimbro   2009
Rev. Michael   Klag   1986
Rev. Patrick   Kotrba   2005
Rev. Andrew   Kuykendall   1970
Rev. C. Jarrod   Lies   1992
Rev. David   Lies Jr 1988
Sr. Mary Grace Aubrey Lorg IHM 2000
Rev. James   Mainzer   1970
Rev. Matthew   Marney   1995
Rev. Chris   Martin   2004
Br. Isidore   Martin   2008
Rev. Michael   Maybrier   1974
Rev. Ryan   McCandless   2000
Most Rev. W. Shawn   McKnight DSacTheol 1986
Br. Xavier Mariae Kris Meiergerd CFR 1996
Sr. Marie Bernadette Chriss Mertens IHM 1982
Sr. Nylas   Moser ASC 1968
Sr. Carmela Karen Neises CJMJ 1979
Rev. Brian   Nelson   1995
Sr. Kathryn   Olsen IHM 1968
Sr. Patty Casey Owens ASC 1972
Rev. H. Michael   Peltzer   1971
Sr. Guadalupe Karol Katie Quinn   2002
Rev. Patrick   Reilley   2002
Rev. Kenneth   Schuckman   1973
Rev. James   Seiwert   1990
Rev. Todd   Shepherd   2010
Rev. Stuart   Smeltzer   1983
Br. H. Mark   Snodgrass FSC 1976
Fr. Raymund Britton Snyder O.P. 2006
Rev. Robert   Spencer   1977
Rev. Derek   Thome   2007
Rev. Kenneth   Van Haverbeke   1981
Rev. PJ   Voegeli   2004
Rev. David   Voss   2001
Sr. Mary Agnes Jennifer Wasinger IHM 2000
Rev. Andrew   Walsh   2006
Sr. Susan   Welsby ASC 1968
Rev. Pat   York   1980

 

ALUMNI CURRENTLY IN RELIGIOUS FORMATION 

Mr. Seth   Arnold   2015
Mr. Matthew   Cooke   2016
Mr. Isaac   Elpers   2019
Mr. Colby   McKee   2020
Mr. Joseph   Mick   2017
Mr. Conrad   Sissell   2019
Sr.  Maria Cabrini Brigette Sponsel   2016
Mr. John   Suffield   2019